All staff members
Senior Leadership Team
Executive Office
Climate Change Resilience Programme
Environmental Monitoring & Governance Programme
Island and Ocean Ecosystems Programme
Waste Management & Pollution Control Programme
Governance and Operations

Senior Leadership Team

Director General
Fijian
fijian flag

Sefanaia Nawadra

Director General
Senior Leadership Team
fijian flag Fijian
Deputy Director General
Samoan
samoan flag

Easter Chu Shing

Deputy Director General
Senior Leadership Team
samoan flag Samoan
Director, Island and Ocean Ecosystems
Australian
australian flag

Stuart Chape

Director, Island and Ocean Ecosystems
Senior Leadership Team, Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems
australian flag Australian
Director, Climate Change Resilience
Niuean
niuen flag

Tagaloa Cooper-Halo

Director, Climate Change Resilience
Senior Leadership Team, Technical Programmes, Climate Change Resilience
niuen flag Niuean
Director, Waste Management and Pollution Control
Fijian
fijian flag

Anthony Talouli

Director, Waste Management and Pollution Control
Senior Leadership Team, Technical Programmes, Waste Management & Pollution Control
fijian flag Fijian
Director, Environmental Monitoring and Governance
Fijian
fijian flag

Jope Davetanivalu

Director, Environmental Monitoring and Governance
Senior Leadership Team, Technical Programmes, Environmental Monitoring & Governance
fijian flag Fijian
Director, Finance and Administration
Samoan
samoan flag

Petra Suhren-Chan Tung

Director, Finance and Administration
Senior Leadership Team, Governance and Operations, Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan
Legal Counsel
Samoan
samoan flag

Clark Peteru

Legal Counsel
Senior Leadership Team, Legal
samoan flag Samoan
Director, Human Resources
Samoan
samoan flag

Simeamativa L. Vaai

Director, Human Resources
Senior Leadership Team, Governance and Operations, Human Resources
samoan flag Samoan

Executive Support

Executive Assistant to the Director General

Rosanna Galuvao-Ah Ching

Executive Assistant to the Director General
samoan flag Samoan
Executive Assistant to the Deputy Director General, Governance and Operations

Apiseta Eti

Executive Assistant to the Deputy Director General, Governance and Operations
samoan flag Samoan
Executive Officer

Audrey Brown-Pereira

Executive Officer
cook islands flag Cook Islander

Executive Office

Legal

Legal Counsel

Clark Peteru

Legal Counsel
samoan flag Samoan
Legal Officer

Everett Sioa

Legal Officer
samoan flag Samoan

Communications and Outreach

Communications and Outreach Adviser

Nanette Woonton

Communications and Outreach Adviser
cook islands flag Cook Islander
Media and Public Relations Officer

Sosikeni Lesa

Media and Public Relations Officer
samoan flag Samoan
Communications Support Officer

Leanne Moananu

Communications Support Officer
samoan flag Samoan
Outreach Support Officer

Christine Tuioti

Outreach Support Officer
samoan flag Samoan

Internal Audit

Internal Auditor

Niraj Kumar

Internal Auditor
fijian flag Fijian

Climate Change Resilience Programme

Director, Climate Change Resilience
CCR Programme Assistant
Climate Change Adaptation Adviser

Filomena Nelson

Climate Change Adaptation Adviser
samoan flag Samoan
Climate Change Adviser

Timothy Breese

Climate Change Adviser
new zealand flag New Zealander
Project Coordinator, International Climate Change Engagement (ICCE)

Ewan Cameron

Project Coordinator, International Climate Change Engagement (ICCE)
cook islands flag Cook Islander
Manager, Pacific Climate Change Centre
Technical Adviser - Science to Services, Pacific Climate Change Centre

Yvette Kerslake

Technical Adviser - Science to Services, Pacific Climate Change Centre
samoan flag Samoan
Technical Adviser - Information, Knowledge Management and Brokerage, Pacific Climate Change Centre

Rachel Nunn-Crichton

Technical Adviser - Information, Knowledge Management and Brokerage, Pacific Climate Change Centre
fijian flag Fijian
Finance and Administration Officer, Pacific Climate Change Centre

Naoafioga Feuu-Foti

Finance and Administration Officer, Pacific Climate Change Centre
samoan flag Samoan
Framework for Resilient Development in the Pacific Coordinator

Sione Fulivai

Framework for Resilient Development in the Pacific Coordinator
tongan flag Tongan
Meteorology & Climatology Adviser
Traditional Knowledge Adviser, COSPPac 3
Senior Climatoligist Officer, COSPPac 3

Philip Malsale

Senior Climatoligist Officer, COSPPac 3
vanuatu flag Ni Vanuatu
Project Manager, Intra-African Caribbean and Pacific (ACP) Climate Services and related Applications (ClimSA) Project

Naheed Hussein

Project Manager, Intra-African Caribbean and Pacific (ACP) Climate Services and related Applications (ClimSA) Project
fijian flag Fijian
Finance and Administration Officer, ClimSA Project

Wati Kanawale

Finance and Administration Officer, ClimSA Project
fijian flag Fijian
Knowledge Brokerage Officer, ClimSA Project

Patricia Mallam

Knowledge Brokerage Officer, ClimSA Project
fijian flag Fijian
Regional Climate Center Coordinator, ClimSA Project

Terry Atalifo

Regional Climate Center Coordinator, ClimSA Project
fijian flag Fijian
Technical and Finance Assistant, Vanuatu CISRD Project
Project Manager, PACRES

Semi Qamese

Project Manager, PACRES
fijian flag Fijian
Climate Change Finance Readiness Adviser

Fred Patison

Climate Change Finance Readiness Adviser
solomon islands flag Solomon Islander
Technical Adviser, Pacific Nationally Determined Contributions Hub

Vanda Faasoa-Chan Ting

Technical Adviser, Pacific Nationally Determined Contributions Hub
samoan flag Samoan
Finance and Administration Officer, Pacific Nationally Determined Contributions Hub

Florette Tuuau-Tiperia

Finance and Administration Officer, Pacific Nationally Determined Contributions Hub
samoan flag Samoan
Climate Change Resilience – Loss and Damage Intern

Jessica Rodham

Climate Change Resilience – Loss and Damage Intern
australian flag Australian

Environmental Monitoring & Governance Programme

Jope Davetanivalu
Director, Environmental Monitoring and Governance

Jope Davetanivalu

Director, Environmental Monitoring and Governance
Senior Leadership Team, Technical Programmes, Environmental Monitoring & Governance
fijian flag Fijian
Vainuupo Jungblut
Environmental Monitoring & Reporting Adviser

Vainuupo Jungblut

Environmental Monitoring & Reporting Adviser
Technical Programmes, Environmental Monitoring & Governance, Environmental Planning and Management
samoan flag Samoan
Puta Tofinga
Environmental Assessment & Planning Officer

Puta Tofinga

Environmental Assessment & Planning Officer
Environmental Monitoring & Governance, Environmental Planning and Management
Flag of Kiribati i-Kiribati
Tavita Su'a
Pacific Environment Portal Systems Developer & Analyst

Tavita Su'a

Pacific Environment Portal Systems Developer & Analyst
Technical Programmes, Environmental Monitoring & Governance, Environmental Monitoring and Reporting
samoan flag Samoan
Vani Koroisamanunu
Environmental GIS Specialist

Vani Koroisamanunu

Environmental GIS Specialist
Technical Programmes, Environmental Monitoring & Governance, Environmental Monitoring and Reporting
fijian flag Fijian
Lagi Reupena
Environmental Data Officer

Lagi Reupena

Environmental Data Officer
Technical Programmes, Environmental Monitoring & Governance, Environmental Monitoring and Reporting
samoan flag Samoan
Ivan Diarra
Pacific Network for Environmental Assessment, Technical Support Officer

Ivan Diarra

Pacific Network for Environmental Assessment, Technical Support Officer
Technical Programmes, Environmental Monitoring & Governance, Environmental Planning and Management
Nigeria Nigerian
Anastacia Amoa-Stowers
Multilateral Environmental Agreements Coordinator – ACPMEAs3 Project

Anastacia Amoa-Stowers

Multilateral Environmental Agreements Coordinator – ACPMEAs3 Project
Technical Programmes, Environmental Monitoring & Governance, Environmental Monitoring and Reporting
samoan flag Samoan
Flavia Vaai
Multilateral Environmental Agreements Support Officer – ACPMEAs3 Project

Flavia Vaai

Multilateral Environmental Agreements Support Officer – ACPMEAs3 Project
Technical Programmes, Environmental Monitoring & Governance, Environmental Monitoring and Reporting
samoan flag Samoan

Island and Ocean Ecosystems Programme

Stuart Chape
Director, Island and Ocean Ecosystems

Stuart Chape

Director, Island and Ocean Ecosystems
Senior Leadership Team, Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems
australian flag Australian
Makerita Atiga
IOE Programme Assistant

Makerita Atiga

IOE Programme Assistant
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems
samoan flag Samoan
Mathilde Kraft
Project Development Coordinator - Kiwa Initiative

Mathilde Kraft

Project Development Coordinator - Kiwa Initiative
Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Coastal and Marine
French flag French
Kenneth Kassem
Project Manager, By-Catch and Integrated Ecosystem Management (BIEM) Initiative

Kenneth Kassem

Project Manager, By-Catch and Integrated Ecosystem Management (BIEM) Initiative
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, By-catch and Integrated Ecosystem Management
american flag American
Rohit Prasad
By-Catch Integrated Ecosystem Management, Finance and Administration Officer

Rohit Prasad

By-Catch Integrated Ecosystem Management, Finance and Administration Officer
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, By-catch and Integrated Ecosystem Management
fijian flag Fijian
Etienne Delattre
Project Manager, Pacific BioScapes Programme

Etienne Delattre

Project Manager, Pacific BioScapes Programme
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Coastal and Marine
Belgium Belgian
Elizur Nashon
Senior Finance and Administration Officer, Pacific BioScapes Programme

Elizur Nashon

Senior Finance and Administration Officer, Pacific BioScapes Programme
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Coastal and Marine
fijian flag Fijian
Rahul Tikaram
Coastal and Marine Specialist, Pacific BioScapes Programme

Rahul Tikaram

Coastal and Marine Specialist, Pacific BioScapes Programme
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Coastal and Marine
fijian flag Fijian
Carlo Iacovino
Communications and Outreach Specialist, Pacifc Bioscapes Programme

Carlo Iacovino

Communications and Outreach Specialist, Pacifc Bioscapes Programme
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Coastal and Marine
australian flag Australian
Kristina Fidali
Solomon Islands Country Coordinator , Pacific BioScapes Programme

Kristina Fidali

Solomon Islands Country Coordinator , Pacific BioScapes Programme
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Coastal and Marine
solomon islands flag Solomon Islander
Karen Baird
Threatened and Migratory Species Adviser

Karen Baird

Threatened and Migratory Species Adviser
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Threatened Species
new zealand flag New Zealander
David Moverley
Invasive Species Adviser

David Moverley

Invasive Species Adviser
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Invasives Species
new zealand flag New Zealander
Dominic Sadler
Pacific Regional Invasive Species Management Support Service (PRISMSS) Manager

Dominic Sadler

Pacific Regional Invasive Species Management Support Service (PRISMSS) Manager
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Invasives Species
Flag of Switzerland Swiss
Josef Pisi
PRISMSS Programme Coordinator

Josef Pisi

PRISMSS Programme Coordinator
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Invasives Species
samoan flag Samoan
Isabell Rasch
Project Manager, Regional Invasive Species Project

Isabell Rasch

Project Manager, Regional Invasive Species Project
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Invasives Species
samoan flag Samoan
Dannicah Chan
Invasive Species Project Associate

Dannicah Chan

Invasive Species Project Associate
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Invasives Species
samoan flag Samoan
James Fakaua
Information Technology and Administration Officer, PRISMSS

James Fakaua

Information Technology and Administration Officer, PRISMSS
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Invasives Species
samoan flag Samoan
Jordan Schuster
Communications Officer, PRISMSS

Jordan Schuster

Communications Officer, PRISMSS
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Invasives Species
samoan flag Samoan
Loraini Sivo
Project Manager, Pacific Ecosystem-based Adaptation to Climate Change (PEBACC+)

Loraini Sivo

Project Manager, Pacific Ecosystem-based Adaptation to Climate Change (PEBACC+)
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Ecosystem-Based Adaptation
fijian flag Fijian
Setaita Tavanabola
Communications Officer, PEBACC+

Setaita Tavanabola

Communications Officer, PEBACC+
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Ecosystem-Based Adaptation
fijian flag Fijian
Joanne Aihunu
Solomon Islands Country Coordinator, PEBACC+

Joanne Aihunu

Solomon Islands Country Coordinator, PEBACC+
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Ecosystem-Based Adaptation
solomon islands flag Solomon Islander
William Bani Arudovo
Vanuatu Country Coordinator, PEBACC+

William Bani Arudovo

Vanuatu Country Coordinator, PEBACC+
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Ecosystem-Based Adaptation
vanuatu flag Ni Vanuatu
Amanda Wheatley
Biodiversity Adviser

Amanda Wheatley

Biodiversity Adviser
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Biodiversity
australian flag Australian
Juney Ward
Ecosystem and Biodiversity Officer

Juney Ward

Ecosystem and Biodiversity Officer
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Biodiversity
samoan flag Samoan
Kasaqa Tora
Spatial Analysis Specialist - Protected Areas

Kasaqa Tora

Spatial Analysis Specialist - Protected Areas
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems
fijian flag Fijian
Nicolas Rocle
Marine Environment and Conservation Specialist, on secondment from the Ministry of Ecological Transition. France

Nicolas Rocle

Marine Environment and Conservation Specialist, on secondment from the Ministry of Ecological Transition. France
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Coastal and Marine
French flag French
Unity Roebeck
Turtle Database and Conservation Consultant

Unity Roebeck

Turtle Database and Conservation Consultant
Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Threatened Species
samoan flag Samoan
Vaega Toelupe
PRISMSS Consultant Event Coordinator

Vaega Toelupe

PRISMSS Consultant Event Coordinator
Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Invasives Species
samoan flag Samoan
William Young
Researcher, PRISMSS Resilient Ecosystems – Resilient Communities (PhD Student, University of Newcastle)

William Young

Researcher, PRISMSS Resilient Ecosystems – Resilient Communities (PhD Student, University of Newcastle)
Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Invasives Species
fijian flag Fijian
Carrol Chan
Researcher, PRISMSS Natural Enemies – Natural Solutions (PhD Student, University of Newcastle)

Carrol Chan

Researcher, PRISMSS Natural Enemies – Natural Solutions (PhD Student, University of Newcastle)
Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Invasives Species
fijian flag Fijian
Siosina Katoa
Researcher, PRISMSS Predator Free Pacific ((PhD Student, University of Newcastle))

Siosina Katoa

Researcher, PRISMSS Predator Free Pacific ((PhD Student, University of Newcastle))
Technical Programmes, Island & Ocean Ecosystems, Invasives Species
tongan flag Tongan

Waste Management & Pollution Control Programme

Anthony Talouli
Director, Waste Management and Pollution Control

Anthony Talouli

Director, Waste Management and Pollution Control
Senior Leadership Team, Technical Programmes, Waste Management & Pollution Control
fijian flag Fijian
Davina Bartley-Tiitii
Waste Management and Pollution Control Programme Assistant

Davina Bartley-Tiitii

Waste Management and Pollution Control Programme Assistant
Technical Programmes, Waste Management & Pollution Control
samoan flag Samoan
Joshua Sam
Hazardous Waste Management Adviser

Joshua Sam

Hazardous Waste Management Adviser
Technical Programmes, Waste Management & Pollution Control, Air, Land and Water Pollution
png flag Papua new Guinean
Mohammed Asid Zullah
Pollution Adviser

Mohammed Asid Zullah

Pollution Adviser
Technical Programmes, Waste Management & Pollution Control, Air, Land and Water Pollution
fijian flag Fijian
Susana Telakau
Solid Waste Management Adviser

Susana Telakau

Solid Waste Management Adviser
Technical Programmes, Waste Management & Pollution Control, Solid Waste Management
tuvalu-flag Tuvaluan
Julie Pillet
Senior Project Officer, Sustainable Waste Actions in the Pacific (SWAP) Project

Julie Pillet

Senior Project Officer, Sustainable Waste Actions in the Pacific (SWAP) Project
Technical Programmes, Waste Management & Pollution Control, Solid Waste Management
French flag French
Memoree Imo
Project Technical Assistant - Sustainable Waste Actions in the Pacific Project

Memoree Imo

Project Technical Assistant - Sustainable Waste Actions in the Pacific Project
Waste Management & Pollution Control, Solid Waste Management
samoan flag Samoan
Lilian Penaia
Technical Waste Officer, PAWES Project

Lilian Penaia

Technical Waste Officer, PAWES Project
Technical Programmes, Waste Management & Pollution Control
samoan flag Samoan
Renee Kamu
ISLANDS Pacific Child Project, Finance and Administration Officer

Renee Kamu

ISLANDS Pacific Child Project, Finance and Administration Officer
Waste Management & Pollution Control
samoan flag Samoan
Bradley Nolan
Programme Manager PacWaste Plus

Bradley Nolan

Programme Manager PacWaste Plus
Technical Programmes, Waste Management & Pollution Control, Air, Land and Water Pollution
australian flag Australian
Nitish Narayan
Pacwaste Plus Communications Officer

Nitish Narayan

Pacwaste Plus Communications Officer
Technical Programmes, Waste Management & Pollution Control, Air, Land and Water Pollution
fijian flag Fijian
Sainimili Bulai
PacWaste Plus Technical Waste Project Officer - Solid Waste

Sainimili Bulai

PacWaste Plus Technical Waste Project Officer - Solid Waste
Technical Programmes, Waste Management & Pollution Control, Air, Land and Water Pollution
fijian flag Fijian
Lance Richman
PacWaste Plus Technical Waste Project Officer - Hazardous Waste

Lance Richman

PacWaste Plus Technical Waste Project Officer - Hazardous Waste
Technical Programmes, Waste Management & Pollution Control, Air, Land and Water Pollution
american flag American
Hilary Boyes
PacWaste Plus Technical Waste Project Officer - Resource Recovery

Hilary Boyes

PacWaste Plus Technical Waste Project Officer - Resource Recovery
Technical Programmes, Waste Management & Pollution Control, Air, Land and Water Pollution
new zealand flag New Zealander
Sela Soakai-Simamao
PacWaste Plus Finance and Procurement Officer

Sela Soakai-Simamao

PacWaste Plus Finance and Procurement Officer
Technical Programmes, Waste Management & Pollution Control, Air, Land and Water Pollution
tongan flag Tongan
Crystal Schwenke
PacWaste Plus Technical and Administration Officer

Crystal Schwenke

PacWaste Plus Technical and Administration Officer
Technical Programmes, Waste Management & Pollution Control
samoan flag Samoan
Paul Irving
Marine Pollution Project Officer (MPO) - PACPLAN Project

Paul Irving

Marine Pollution Project Officer (MPO) - PACPLAN Project
Technical Programmes, Waste Management & Pollution Control
new zealand flag New Zealander
Andrea Volentras
Project Manager – Pacific Ocean Litter Project (POLP)

Andrea Volentras

Project Manager – Pacific Ocean Litter Project (POLP)
Waste Management & Pollution Control, Air, Land and Water Pollution
samoan flag Samoan
Ngaire Ah Ching
Senior Project Officer – Pacific Ocean Litter Project (POLP)

Ngaire Ah Ching

Senior Project Officer – Pacific Ocean Litter Project (POLP)
Technical Programmes, Waste Management & Pollution Control, Air, Land and Water Pollution
samoan flag Samoan
Dwayne Bentley
Project Coordinator Officer, Pacific Ocean Litter Project

Dwayne Bentley

Project Coordinator Officer, Pacific Ocean Litter Project
Waste Management & Pollution Control, Air, Land and Water Pollution
samoan flag Samoan
Zhiyad Khan
Communications and Stakeholder Engagement Officer, Pacific Ocean Litter Project (POLP)

Zhiyad Khan

Communications and Stakeholder Engagement Officer, Pacific Ocean Litter Project (POLP)
Waste Management & Pollution Control, Air, Land and Water Pollution
fijian flag Fijian

JPRISM III

Mimura Satoru
Chief Advisor, JPRISM III

Mimura Satoru

Chief Advisor, JPRISM III
J-PRISM 3
japanese flag Japanese
Evangeline Potifara
Project Assistant, JPRISM III

Evangeline Potifara

Project Assistant, JPRISM III
J-PRISM 3
samoan flag Samoan

Governance and Operations

North Pacific Office

Kilom Ishiguro
Technical and Liaison Officer (TELO), North Pacific Office

Kilom Ishiguro

Technical and Liaison Officer (TELO), North Pacific Office
Sub-Regional Offices, Governance and Operations, North Pacific Office
marshallese flag Marshallese
Dale Withington
Manager, North Pacific Office

Dale Withington

Manager, North Pacific Office
Sub-Regional Offices, Governance and Operations, North Pacific Office
american flag American

Strategic Planning, Partnerships, and Resource Mobilisation Department

Strategic Planning, Monitoring and Reporting

Rebecca Polestico
Monitoring and Evaluation Adviser

Rebecca Polestico

Monitoring and Evaluation Adviser
Governance and Operations, Strategic Planning, Monitoring and Reporting
Philippines Filipino
Melanie Bradley
Strategic Planning Adviser

Melanie Bradley

Strategic Planning Adviser
Strategic Planning, Monitoring and Reporting
australian flag Australian

Strategic Partnerships, Donor Relations and Resource Mobilisation

Rupeni Mario
Project Development and Implementation Specialist

Rupeni Mario

Project Development and Implementation Specialist
Governance and Operations, Strategic Partnerships, Donor Relations and Resource Mobilisation
fijian flag Fijian
Vitolina Samu
Project Implementation Officer

Vitolina Samu

Project Implementation Officer
Governance and Operations, Strategic Partnerships, Donor Relations and Resource Mobilisation
samoan flag Samoan
Salome Tukuafu
Project Development and Implementation Officer

Salome Tukuafu

Project Development and Implementation Officer
Governance and Operations, Strategic Partnerships, Donor Relations and Resource Mobilisation
tongan flag Tongan
Christina Taua
Strategic Project Planning Officer

Christina Taua

Strategic Project Planning Officer
Strategic Partnerships, Donor Relations and Resource Mobilisation
samoan flag Samoan
Faia'e Faamanu-Falanaipupu
Project Support Officer

Faia'e Faamanu-Falanaipupu

Project Support Officer
Strategic Planning, Partnerships, and Resource Mobilisation, Strategic Partnerships, Donor Relations and Resource Mobilisation
samoan flag Samoan

Information Services

Knowledge Management

Miraneta Williams-Hazelman
Manager, Knowledge Management

Miraneta Williams-Hazelman

Manager, Knowledge Management
Governance and Operations, Knowledge Management
samoan flag Samoan
Lupe Silulu
Records and Archives Officer

Lupe Silulu

Records and Archives Officer
Governance and Operations, Knowledge Management
samoan flag Samoan
Ane Ah Poe
Knowledge Management Officer

Ane Ah Poe

Knowledge Management Officer
Governance and Operations, Knowledge Management
samoan flag Samoan
Aleluia Seiuli
Records and Archives Assistant

Aleluia Seiuli

Records and Archives Assistant
Governance and Operations, Knowledge Management
samoan flag Samoan

Information Technology

Christian Slaven
Information Technology Manager

Christian Slaven

Information Technology Manager
Governance and Operations, Information Technology
samoan flag Samoan
Niten Kumar
Information Technology Network and Systems Support Engineer

Niten Kumar

Information Technology Network and Systems Support Engineer
Information Technology
fijian flag Fijian
Billy Chan Ting
Web Applications Developer Specialist

Billy Chan Ting

Web Applications Developer Specialist
Governance and Operations, Information Technology
samoan flag Samoan
Ainsof So'o
Systems Developer and Analyst

Ainsof So'o

Systems Developer and Analyst
Governance and Operations, Information Technology
samoan flag Samoan
Charlie Reed
IT Support Officer

Charlie Reed

IT Support Officer
Governance and Operations, Information Technology
samoan flag Samoan
Setefano Finau
IT Support Officer

Setefano Finau

IT Support Officer
Information Technology
samoan flag Samoan

Finance & Administration Department

Petra Suhren-Chan Tung
Director, Finance and Administration

Petra Suhren-Chan Tung

Director, Finance and Administration
Senior Leadership Team, Governance and Operations, Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan
Laaloa Onesemo
Finance and Administration Assistant

Laaloa Onesemo

Finance and Administration Assistant
Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan
Veronica F. Levi
Financial Accountant

Veronica F. Levi

Financial Accountant
Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan
Maraea Slade-Pogi
Procurement Officer

Maraea Slade-Pogi

Procurement Officer
Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan
Siniva Tuuau-Enosa
Project Accountant

Siniva Tuuau-Enosa

Project Accountant
Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan
Alvin Sen
Project Accountant

Alvin Sen

Project Accountant
Finance and Administration
fijian flag Fijian
Gloria Esera
Accountant

Gloria Esera

Accountant
Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan
John Fetisone
Finance Officer

John Fetisone

Finance Officer
Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan
Valelia Iusitino
Finance Officer

Valelia Iusitino

Finance Officer
Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan
Pata Mase
Finance Officer - Projects

Pata Mase

Finance Officer - Projects
Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan
Mercy Tausili
Finance Officer - Projects

Mercy Tausili

Finance Officer - Projects
Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan
Viona Numia
Finance Officer

Viona Numia

Finance Officer
Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan
Premna Pedebone
Finance Officer

Premna Pedebone

Finance Officer
Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan
Tifaimoana Tofilau
Finance Officer

Tifaimoana Tofilau

Finance Officer
Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan
Lawrence Warner
Property Services Officer

Lawrence Warner

Property Services Officer
Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan
Faamanatu Sititi
Driver/Clerk

Faamanatu Sititi

Driver/Clerk
Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan
Cynthia Ah Loo
Teaperson/Cleaner

Cynthia Ah Loo

Teaperson/Cleaner
Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan
Ivoga Sefa
Teaperson/Cleaner

Ivoga Sefa

Teaperson/Cleaner
Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan
Pouvigina Tuaia
Teaperson/Cleaner

Pouvigina Tuaia

Teaperson/Cleaner
Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan
Tagiilima Enele
Groundsman

Tagiilima Enele

Groundsman
Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan
Isaia Talaitau
Groundsman

Isaia Talaitau

Groundsman
Finance and Administration
samoan flag Samoan

Human Resources

Simeamativa L. Vaai
Director, Human Resources

Simeamativa L. Vaai

Director, Human Resources
Senior Leadership Team, Governance and Operations, Human Resources
samoan flag Samoan
Monica Tupai
Human Resources Assistant

Monica Tupai

Human Resources Assistant
Human Resources
samoan flag Samoan
Luana Jamieson
Human Resources Adviser

Luana Jamieson

Human Resources Adviser
Human Resources
samoan flag Samoan
Marion Tuipulotu-Chan Chui
Human Resources Officer

Marion Tuipulotu-Chan Chui

Human Resources Officer
Human Resources
tongan flag Tongan
Roger Warren
Human Resources Officer

Roger Warren

Human Resources Officer
Human Resources
samoan flag Samoan
Ada-Fanua Ott
Human Resources Officer

Ada-Fanua Ott

Human Resources Officer
Human Resources
samoan flag Samoan
Olivia Hogarth
Human Resources Officer

Olivia Hogarth

Human Resources Officer
Human Resources
samoan flag Samoan